Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool
100 m²
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
View all
Location
Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool Marcana villa is located 10 minutes' drive from Nesactium and invites guests to enjoy a terrace.
Pula airport can be reached within 20 minutes drive, and natural attractions like Kumparicka are 2.5 km away. T.T.M. d.o.o is situated a 15-minute ride away. The 2-bedroom villa is 2.6 km from Plaza Duga Uvala Waterfront Apartments.
This holiday home comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are also a hair dryer and bath sheets.
The Marcana property features a microwave oven, tea and coffee making facilities, and a fridge provided in a fully-fitted kitchen.
Can I park my car near Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa?
Yes, there is complimentary private parking available for guests of Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa.
❓
How far is Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa from the airport?
Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa is conveniently located within a 20-minute drive from the closest airport, Pula.
❓
What is the earliest and the latest possible check-in and check-out time in Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa?
At Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa you may check in from 16:00 and the latest check-out time is 10:00.
❓
Is there a kitchen facility at this holiday home?
Yes, this holiday home offers a fully equipped kitchen.
❓
Is the villa pet-friendly?
No, the villa has a no-pets policy.
❓
What are the noteworthy landmarks worth visiting during a stay at Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa?
Top-rated landmarks in Marcana include Kumparicka as well as Nesactium, placed within 2.5 km and 3.5 km from Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa respectively. T.T.M. d.o.o (2.6 km) is also worth a visit.
❓
What spa amenities are available at Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa?
Guests of Vollstaendig Freistehende Designervilla Mit Infinity Pool villa can indulge in a head massage, a back massage, and a facial massage as well as make use of the a Turkish steam room, a treatment room, and a Jacuzzi.
❓
Are skiing facilities available at the holiday home?
Yes, the holiday home provides a ski school, a ski storage room, and ski equipment hire for guests who enjoy skiing.
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Room features
Sitting area
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Rooms & Availability
This holiday home comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are also a hair dryer and bath sheets.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please