Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa
70 m²
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
6 guests
3 beds
View all
Location
The 3-bedroom Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa Sisan is located approximately a 10-minute drive from Medulin Sand Beach and allows guests to enjoy badminton and ping-pong.
Pula airport can be reached within 15 minutes drive, and natural attractions like Bijeca Beach are 4.4 km away. The Medulin Adrenalin Park can be found around 25 minutes on foot from the Sisan holiday home, and Medulin is nearly a 15-minute ride away.
Bathroom facilities at Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa also include a separate toilet and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
The accommodation offers self-catering amenities, such as a mini-kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. The kitchen also offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. La Piazza is a restaurant serving Italian dishes within easy reach of the Sisan property.
Is parking available at Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa?
Yes, there is complimentary private parking available for guests of Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa.
❓
What is the distance to the airport from Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa?
Pula airport lies within 5 km of Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa.
❓
What is the earliest and the latest check-in and check-out time in the holiday home?
At the holiday home you can check in from 16:00 and check out from 09:00 till 10:00.
❓
What dining options can I find near the villa?
Guests can dine at the La Piazza restaurant, serving Italian cuisine or visit Restaurant Bodulka restaurant famous with Croatian dishes.
❓
Is a terrace included at Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa?
Yes, Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa boasts a terrace and a swimming pool.
❓
Does this holiday home feature a kitchen?
Certainly, this holiday home offers a full kitchen along with a toaster, a cooktop, and kitchenware.
❓
What guest type is Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa most suited for?
All guests are welcome, but Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa is mainly favoured by guests with children.
❓
Which attractions are a must-visit during a stay at Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa?
Staying at Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa, you shouldn't miss Sisan's main landmarks such as Sandstrand Medulin (4.4 km), Medulin (3.5 km) as well as Adrenalin Park Medulin accessible with a 5-minute drive.
To enjoy your vacation in Zagreb, stay at Apartments Lina - Center With Free, Unlimited Parking! Zagreb, which is just 1.3 km from the Museum of Illusions and within 20 minutes' walk of St. Mark's…
Villa Ragusa Vecchia is located in the Ploce district of Dubrovnik, approximately 5 minutes' walk from Banje. Offering cribs and baby safety gates for guests with families, the apartment is not far…
Book for US$168
10
Exceptional
Based on 3 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Free Wi-Fi in public areas
Parking
Parking
Sports & entertainments
Badminton
Darts
Table tennis
Services
VIP check-in/ -out
Eating places
Outdoor dining area
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Board games
Children's play area
Toys
Leisure facilities
Seasonal outdoor pool
Heated swimming pool
Beach umbrellas
Sun loungers
Sun terrace
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Leisure/ TV room
Shallow end
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Sitting area
Patio
Terrace
Garden furniture
Dining table
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Devices
Flat-screen TV
Decor
Parquet floor
General facilities
No smoking on site
Fireplace
Fire extinguishers
Key access
Pets
No pets allowed
10
Exceptional
Based on 3 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Medulin Village
4397 km
Park suma Kasteja
4810 km
Sv Flor
4706 km
Metta Float Yoga & SUP
4435 km
Fort Castiun
4798 km
Sv. Foska
4725 km
Adrenalin Park Medulin
2227 km
Bijeca
4339 km
Airports
Pula
11 km
10
Exceptional
Based on 3 reviews
Rooms & Availability
Bathroom facilities at Mala Kuca Sa Velikim Grijanim Bazenom Antonio Villa also include a separate toilet and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
10
Exceptional
Based on 3 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please